FL > West Palm Beach
Providencia Park
Welcome to Providencia Park, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$2,349,780
Average Sales Price
10
Total Listings
LISTINGS
MORE LISTINGS - 2 Beds2 Baths968 SqFt1/14 14Active
$3,000
- 6 Beds5 Baths3,786 SqFt1/46 46Active
$4,249,900
- 2 Beds2 Baths963 SqFt1/18 18Active
$749,000
RECENTLY SOLD
MORE LISTINGS $1,445,000
$1,700,000
15.0%315 11th ST, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
2,335 SqFt
Listed by Coldwell Banker Premium Realty

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 3.5 3
Bedrooms 3.8 2
Year Built 1967 1981
Lot Size 5,808 Sqft 3,485 Sqft
Taxes $27,557 $32,727
Population
127
127 in 2020
Density
1.5K
per square mile
Households
64
14% with children

Erica Batista
REALTOR, CDPE, & Area Leader for Allure West Palm Beach | License ID: 3310207
GET MORE INFORMATION

Erica Batista