+1(561) 633-0707 info@myrealtorerica.com
  • Home
  • Relocation
    1. Why West Palm Beach
    2. Premium Rentals
    3. Preferred Vendors
  • Buy
    1. Virtual Open House
    2. Search Homes
    3. New Construction
    4. Home Buyer Resources
    5. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Free Equity Reports
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Senior Transition
    5. Sold Listings
    6. Homeowner Help
  • LPT Realty
  • Invest
    1. Foreclosure & Distressed Opportunities
    2. Short Term Rental Strategy
    3. Exclusive Access
  • Insights
    1. The Long View
  • Connect
    1. Contact Us
    2. Join LPT
    3. JoinAllureWPB
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Kitchens
    Days Sold
    Less Than
    Days
    Advanced
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Kitchens
    Days Sold
    Advanced
    Less Than
    Days
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Sold Date
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    332.9K Properties
    Map

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Price-Highest
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 10 Tarpon ISLE, Palm Beach, FL 33480
      11 Beds22 Baths21,406 SqFt
      1/83 83
      $152,000,000 $187,500,000 18.9%

      10 Tarpon ISLE, Palm Beach, FL 33480

      Listed by The Corcoran Group

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • Address Not Disclosed
      *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt
      1/83 83

      Free Account Required

      Register or Sign In to View

      Register For Price

      Address Not Disclosed

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    • 1120 S Ocean BLVD, Manalapan, FL 33462
      3.5 Acres
      1/15 15
      $105,000,000 $125,000,000 16.0%

      1120 S Ocean BLVD, Manalapan, FL 33462

      Listed by Premier Estate Properties Inc.

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 11465 Old Harbour RD, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
      17,865 SqFt
      $97,500,000 $97,500,000

      11465 Old Harbour RD, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    • 1940 S Ocean BLVD, Manalapan, FL 33462
      6 Beds13 Baths16,582 SqFt
      1/101 101
      $68,318,672 $84,888,000 19.5%

      1940 S Ocean BLVD, Manalapan, FL 33462

      Listed by Luxury Resort Portfolio LLC

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 1350 N Lake WAY, Palm Beach, FL 33480
      7 Beds12 Baths13,375 SqFt
      1/92 92
      $66,136,500 $84,000,000 21.3%

      1350 N Lake WAY, Palm Beach, FL 33480

      Listed by Christian Angle Real Estate

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 854 S County RD, Palm Beach, FL 33480
      2.01 Acres
      1/8 8
      $63,431,752 $69,500,000 8.7%

      854 S County RD, Palm Beach, FL 33480

      Listed by The Corcoran Group

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • Address Not Disclosed
      *** Acres
      1/8 8

      Free Account Required

      Register or Sign In to View

      Register For Price

      Address Not Disclosed

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    • 820 S Ocean BLVD, Manalapan, FL 33462
      9 Beds19 Baths22,355 SqFt
      1/101 101
      $62,500,000 $75,000,000 16.7%

      820 S Ocean BLVD, Manalapan, FL 33462

      Listed by Premier Estate Properties Inc.

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 1160 S Ocean BLVD, Manalapan, FL 33462
      8 Beds15 Baths18,126 SqFt
      1/101 101
      $61,750,000 $79,000,000 21.8%

      1160 S Ocean BLVD, Manalapan, FL 33462

      Listed by The Corcoran Group

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • Address Not Disclosed
      *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt
      1/101 101

      Free Account Required

      Register or Sign In to View

      Register For Price

      Address Not Disclosed

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    • 701 S Ocean BLVD, Delray Beach, FL 33483
      6 Beds11 Baths14,425 SqFt
      $59,000,000 $74,000,000 20.3%

      701 S Ocean BLVD, Delray Beach, FL 33483

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    • 1140 S Ocean BLVD, Manalapan, FL 33462
      13 Beds16 Baths23,399 SqFt
      1/12 12
      $55,500,000 $95,000,000 41.6%

      1140 S Ocean BLVD, Manalapan, FL 33462

      Listed by Premier Estate Properties Inc.

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • Address Not Disclosed
      *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt
      1/12 12

      Free Account Required

      Register or Sign In to View

      Register For Price

      Address Not Disclosed

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    • 1610 N Ocean BLVD, Palm Beach, FL 33480
      6 Beds9 Baths9,794 SqFt
      1/90 90
      $55,150,000 $59,995,000 8.1%

      1610 N Ocean BLVD, Palm Beach, FL 33480

      Listed by Premier Estate Properties Inc.

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 1460 S Ocean BLVD, Manalapan, FL 33462
      6 Beds13 Baths19,666 SqFt
      1/37 37
      $51,667,180 $59,900,000 13.7%

      1460 S Ocean BLVD, Manalapan, FL 33462

      Listed by Serhant

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 516 S Ocean BLVD, Palm Beach, FL 33480
      7 Beds11 Baths9,949 SqFt
      1/45 45
      $51,420,000 $57,500,000 10.6%

      516 S Ocean BLVD, Palm Beach, FL 33480

      Listed by The Corcoran Group

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • Address Not Disclosed
      *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt
      1/45 45

      Free Account Required

      Register or Sign In to View

      Register For Price

      Address Not Disclosed

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    • 200 S Ocean BLVD, Palm Beach, FL 33480
      6 Beds8 Baths5,819 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $51,250,000 $59,000,000 13.1%

      200 S Ocean BLVD, Palm Beach, FL 33480

      Listed by Premier Estate Properties, Inc

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • Address Not Disclosed
      *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt
      1/30 30

      Free Account Required

      Register or Sign In to View

      Register For Price

      Address Not Disclosed

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    • Delray Beach, FL 33483
      12 Beds23 Baths19,055 SqFt
      $51,124,176 $54,000,000 5.3%

      Delray Beach, FL 33483

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    arlptcircletranswhite

    Get My App

    Allure at LPT Realty
    Erica Batista
    +1(561) 633-0707
    info@myrealtorerica.com
    West Palm Beach, FL, USA
        Home
        Relocation
        1. Why West Palm Beach
        2. Premium Rentals
        3. Preferred Vendors
        Buy
        1. Virtual Open House
        2. Search Homes
        3. New Construction
        4. Home Buyer Resources
        5. Mortgage Calculator
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Free Equity Reports
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. Senior Transition
        5. Sold Listings
        6. Homeowner Help
        Invest
        1. Foreclosure & Distressed Opportunities
        2. Short Term Rental Strategy
        3. Exclusive Access
        Insights
        1. The Long View
        Connect
        1. Contact Us
        2. Join LPT
        3. JoinAllureWPB